Gwinnett Soccer Association

You Are Here : Schedules > Practices

Practice Schedules - Spring 2015

Please note that this document is subject to change.  

Click Here for Full Size Fields Practice Grid

Founders (U8 Boys and Girls)

Bender (U12 Boys and Girls)

Time Field Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Time Field Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5pm - 6pm A
U8B Raas
U8B Raas 5pm - 6pm A


5pm - 6pm B
5pm - 6pm B
5pm - 6pm C 5pm - 6pm C
5pm - 6pm D 5pm - 6pm D
6pm - 7pm A U8G Braz U8G Clark U8G Braz U8G Clark U8B Wilson 6pm - 7pm A U12G Brawn
U12B Curtis
U8B Husson
U12B Curtis
6pm - 7pm B U8G Stanio U8B Wilson

U8G Stanio 6pm - 7pm B U10 Hinson

U12B Rivera U10B Bouba U12B Rivera
6pm - 7pm C U8G Soroka U8B Tipton U8B Twisters
U8G Soroka U8B Tipton 6pm - 7pm C U12G Thompson
U12G Murphy
U12G Thompson
U12G Murphy
6pm - 7pm D U8B Twisters U8B Nowak U8B Mullins U8B Nowak U8B Mullins 6pm - 7pm D U8B Husson

U10B Zupan
U12B Amaya (Chelsea)
U10B Zupan

U12B Amaya (Chelsea) 
7pm - 8pm A U12B Myers
    U12B Myers   7pm - 8pm A
         
7pm - 8pm U12B Weido    
U12B Weido 7pm - 8pm B
     

Upper 10 (U10 Boys and Girls)

7pm - 8pm
C    
 
Time Field Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday 7pm - 8pm D



5pm - 6pm
A






5pm - 6pm
B U10B Giles U10B Giles
5pm - 6pm
C
         

Schrader (U14 to U19 Boys and Girls)

5pm - 6pm D
Time Field Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6pm - 7pm A U10G Byrd U8B Mata

U8G Braz
5:30pm 7pm A U19B Rush  U19G Lee

U19B Rush 

U19G Lee

6pm - 7pm B U8B Beckham U8G Siebels U8B Beckham

U8G Siebels
5:30pm 7pm B
U19G Hill


U19G Hill


6pm - 7pm C U10B Bouba U10G Penn U10G Byrd U10G Remschik 5:30pm 7pm C U12B Batson/Brady
U12B Batson/Brady
U8B Mata

6pm - 7pm D U10B Varela U10B Bizu U10B Varela U10B Bizu 5:30pm 7pm D U14B Fungafat
U12B Myers U14B Fungafat
U12B Myers
7pm - 8pm A U10G Beckham U10B Spake U10G Beckham U10B Spake 7pm - 8:30pm A U16B Grant U14G Drew U16B Grant U14G Drew
7pm - 8pm B U10B Dierdorff U10B Dierdorff 7pm - 8:30pm B U14G Luigi U12B Kala U14g Luigi U12B Kala
7pm - 8pm C 7pm - 8:30pm C U14B Polynice U14G Eplett U14B Polynice U14G Eplett
7pm - 8pm D 7pm - 8:30pm D

 

 Crossroads (U14 to U19 Boys and Girls)

              Time Field Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
              5:30pm-7pm A
 U10G Remschik  16B Bullock  U12G Brawn 16B Bullock  
              5:30pm-7pm B  U8B White  U10B Fedyk U8B White U10B Fedyk  
              5:30pm-7pm C          
              5:30pm-7pm D          
              7pm-8:30pm A    14B Roger F 14B Torp 14B Roger F 14B Torp
              7pm-8:30pm B  19B Lentini
 19B Alam 19B Lentini 19B Alam 19B Lentini
              7pm-8:30pm C   14B Rogelio

   14B Rogelio  
              7pm-8:30pm D          
Copyright (c) 2015 Gwinnett Soccer Association
Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use Log In